Chernaja Gratsija Key Naomi

Color / Väri black / musta
D.O.B. / Syntynyt 21.6.2011
Hips / Lonkat A/A excellent
Elbows / Kyynärät 0/0 clear
Knees / Polvet 0/0 clear
Heart / Sydän ultrasound and EKG 26.2.2013 clear
ultrasound and EKG 29.10.2014 clear
Breeder / Kasvattaja   Olga Parshikova, kennel Chernaja Gratsija
>>>Pedigree / Sukutaulu<<<
Show ring achievements / Näyttelysaavutukset
International Champion
Champion of Finland
Champion of Latvia
Champion of Lithuania
Helsinki Junior Winner 2012
Finnish Junior Winner 2012
Baltian Junior Winner 2012
Lithuanian Winner 2013
Latvian Winner 2013
Tallinn Winner 2013
Best In Show Great Danes Specialty of Finland 2013

SHOWS / NÄYTTELYT

EXC = Excellent, VG = Very Good, G =Good, S = Sufficiente,
1,2,3,4 = Placement in class competition
CQ = Certificate Quality, BF = Best Female, BOB = Best of Breed, BOS = Best of Opposite Sex


14.6.2014 Kouvola
Great Danes Specialty
Judge: Inez Cooke, Great Britain
EXC4, CQ / ERI4, SA


26.4.2014 Lahti
Judge: John R. Walsh , Ireland
EXC2, CQ, BF3 / ERI2, SA, PN3


19.4.2014 Imatra
Judge: Myrna Shiboleth, Israel
EXC2, CQ, BF2, RES.CACIB / ERI2, SA, PN2, VARACACIB


15.12.2013 Helsinki
Judge: Bo Skalin, Sweden
EXC4 / ERI4


14.12.2013 Helsinki
Judge: Peter Harsanyi, Hungary
EXC4 / ERI4


13.12.2013 Helsinki
Judge: Rune Fagerström, Finland
EXC4 / ERI4


16.11.2013 Jyväskylä
Judge: Fabrizio La Rocca, Italia
EXC1, CQ, BF1, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, ROP


14.9.2013 Porvoo
Judge: Matti Luoso, Finland
EXC1, CQ, BF2 / ERI1, SA, PN2


7.9.2013 Vantaa
Judge: Gheorghiu Brindusa, Romania
EXC1, CQ, BF1, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, ROP


25.8.2013 INT SHOW, Bialystok, Poland
Judge: John R. Walsh , Ireland
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CACIB, CAC, BOS / ERI1, SA, PN1, CACIB, SERT, VSP


24.8.2013 Bialystok, Poland
Judge: Jerzy Mrugasiewicz, Poland
EXC1, CQ, BF1, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, ROP
BEST IN SHOW!!!


13.7.2013 Hyvinkää
Judge: Zorica Salijevic, Sweden
EXC1, CQ, BF1, BOS / ERI1, SA, PN1, VSP


7.7.2013 Great Danes Specialty Show, Seinäjoki
Judge: J.A.C. Jansen, Netherlands
EXC1, CQ, BF1, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, ROP
BEST IN SHOW!!!
Judge: J.A.C. Jansen, Netherlands


6.7.2013 Seinäjoki
Judge: Bas Bosch, Netherlands
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOS >>> Finnish Champion / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, VSP >>> FI MVA


30.6.2013 Tuusula
Judge: Paola Watten, Italia
EXC2 / ERI2


16.6.2013 INT SHOW Kotka
Judge: Anatoli Zhuk, Belarus
EXC1, CQ, BF2, CAC, RES.CACIB / ERI1, SA, PN2, SERT, VARACACIB


1.6.2013 "Estonian Winner 2013" INT SHOW Tallinn, Estonia
Judge: Juta Haranen, Estonia
EXC1, CQ, BF3 / ERI1, SA, PN3


11.5.2013 INT SHOW Hamina
Judge: Unto Timonen, Finland
EXC2, CQ, BF3, RES.CAC / ERI2, SA, PN3, VARASERT


11.5.2013 INT SHOW Helsinki
Judge: Orietta Zilli, Italia
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, CACIB, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT,CACIB, ROP


9.5.2013 Mikkeli
Judge: Jari Laakso, Finland
EXC1, CQ, BF3 / ERI1, SA, PN3


4.5.2013 INT SHOW Tampere
Judge: Rodney McDowell, Ireland
EXC1, CQ, BF3, CAC, RES.CACIB / ERI1, SA, PN3, SERT, VARACACIB


27.4.2013 INT SHOW Lahti
Judge: Cvetka Bogovcic, Slovenia
EXC1, CQ, BF3, RES.CAC, RES.CACIB / ERI1, SA, PN3, VARASERT, VARACACIB


13.4.2013 "Tallinn Winner 2013" INT SHOW, Tallinn, Estonia
Judge: Anna Kochan, Poland
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, TALLINN WINNER-2013 / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, VSP, TLN VOITTAJA-2013


31.3.2013 Riga, Latvia
Judge: Inese Pablaka, Latvia
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP


30.3.2013 "Latvian Winner 2013" INT SHOW, Riga, Latvia
Judge: Igor Vyguzov, Russia
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, LATVIAN WINNER-2013 / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, LATVIAN VOITTAJA-2013
BEST IN GROUP 4, Judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz, Poland


3.3.2013 "Vilnius Cup Winner 2013" INT SHOW, Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge: Dainora Sudeikiene, Lithuania
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, VILNIUS CUP WINNER-2013 / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, VILNIUS CUP VOITTAJA-2013


2.3.2013 "Lithuanian Winner 2013" INT SHOW Vilnius, Lithuania
Judge: Rafael Malo Alcrudo, Spain
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, LT WINNER-2013 / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, CACIB, ROP, LT VOITTAJA-2013


9.12.2012 "Finnish Winner 2012" INT SHOW, Helsinki
Judge: Johnny Andersson, Sweden
EXC1, CQ, BF2, RES.CAC, FINNISH JUNIOR WINNER-2013 / ERI1, SA, PN2, VARASERT, FI JV-2013


8.12.2012 "Helsinki Winner 2012" INT SHOW, Helsinki
Judge: Teija Salmi-Aalto, Finland
EXC1, CQ, BF2, CAC, HELSINKI JUNIOR WINNER-2012 / ERI1, SA, PN2, SERT, HEJV-2013


20.10.2012 INT SHOW Turku
Judge: Iren Naarits, Estonia
EXC2, CQ, BF4 / ERI2, SA, PN4


1.9.2012 Tampere
Judge: Peter Van Montfoort, Nederland
EXC1, CQ, BF3, CAC / ERI1, SA, PN3, SERT


25.8.2012 Luumäki
Judge: Juha Putkonen, Finland
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP


19.8.2012 Heinola
Judge: Satu Ylä-Mononen, Finland
EXC2 / ERI2


11.8.2012 Raisio
Judge: Benny Blid Von Schedvin, Sweden
EXC1, CQ, BF2, RES.CAC / ERI1, SA, PN2, VARASERT


28.7.2012 Mikkeli
Judge: Jelka Simcic, Slovenia
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOS / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, VSP


21.7.2012 Mäntsälä
Judge: Annaliisa Heikkinen, Finland
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOS / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, VSP


15.7.2012 Hämeenlinna
Judge: Jelena Kruus,Estonia
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOB / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, ROP


7.7.2012 Karjaa
Judge: Branislav Rajic, Slovenia
EXC1, CQ, BF4 / ERI1, SA, PN4


1.7.2012 Rantasalmi
Judge: Juha Putkonen, Finland
EXC1, CQ, BF3, RES.CAC / ERI1, SA, PN3, VARASERT


30.6.2012 Great Danes Specialty, Rantasalmi
Judge: Susanne Kraemer, Germany
EXC1, CQ, BF1, CAC, BOS / ERI1, SA, PN1, SERT, VSP


20.5.2012 Riihimäki
Judge: Panos Demetriou, Cyprus
EXC1, CQ, BF2, RES.CAC / ERI1, SA, PN2, VARASERT